Cafe Medicine The best Prices on Vitamins and Over the Counter Medicine

12Jan/11Off

Foot Massage

Foot Massage
Foot Massage

How can I ease my boyfriend to massage the feet?

I told my girlfriend about foot fetish I have. He said he did not mind, but every time I advise him to do something like foot massage, she rejected me. Why is this, and how can I make him say yes if there IS street?

You need to talk with and find out whether "I do not mind" means "I do not mind indulging your fetish" or "I do not mind if you want the foot as long as you do not really expect me to allow you around mine "If it later, DTMFA ..

Josef Seibel European Comfort Shoes Slip Ons Brown Leather Womens Size 41 US 10 Josef Seibel European Comfort Shoes Slip Ons Brown Leather Womens Size 41 US 10 US $9.99 1h 14m
CROCS Croctones Skylar Brown Ballet Flat Womens Crocs size 9 Fitness CROCS Croctones Skylar Brown Ballet Flat Womens Crocs size 9 Fitness US $19.99 5h 55m
Derma Spa Callus Remover Facial Cleaning Set Hand Foot Nail Polish skin care Derma Spa Callus Remover Facial Cleaning Set Hand Foot Nail Polish skin care US $3.99 6h 48m
Promotions AC 100 240V relief pain Body foot massage ball Heat Heating massager Promotions AC 100 240V relief pain Body foot massage ball Heat Heating massager US $3.88 6h 57m
LOccitane En Provence Shea Butter Foot Cream 75ml LOccitane En Provence Shea Butter Foot Cream 75ml US $15.75 7h 15m
Womens PRIVO BY CLARKS SOFRITO STONE 75339 SHOE SIZE 6M EUC Womens PRIVO BY CLARKS SOFRITO STONE 75339 SHOE SIZE 6M EUC US $1.51 7h 23m
Transparent silicone forefoot half a yard pad super soft foot care heel pad Transparent silicone forefoot half a yard pad super soft foot care heel pad US $.50 7h 28m
Burgundy Relaxing Leg Calf Knee Ankle Massager w Heat Therapy Calves Feet 80J Burgundy Relaxing Leg Calf Knee Ankle Massager w Heat Therapy Calves Feet 80J US $299.99 9h 9m
Prescription for Natural Cures by Mark Stengler James F Balch MD and Robin Y Prescription for Natural Cures by Mark Stengler James F Balch MD and Robin Y US $7.50 10h 46m
Massage Therapy by Susan G Salvo 2007 Other Mixed media product Massage Therapy by Susan G Salvo 2007 Other Mixed media product US $3.99 11h
Homedics RFX 1H Tapping Foot Massager Homedics RFX 1H Tapping Foot Massager US $24.00 11h 18m
NAOT5322CARMENLEATHER ADJ 0 RING SLIDE SANDAL BLACK MADRAS SIZE 41 10 NAOT5322CARMENLEATHER ADJ 0 RING SLIDE SANDAL BLACK MADRAS SIZE 41 10 US $31.45 12h 38m
NAOT5322CARMENLEATHER ADJ 0 RING SLIDE SANDAL BLACK MADRAS SIZE42 11 NAOT5322CARMENLEATHER ADJ 0 RING SLIDE SANDAL BLACK MADRAS SIZE42 11 US $24.95 12h 40m
1950S VTG HANDY HANNAH FOOT VIBRATOR MASSAGERWorks great 1950S VTG HANDY HANNAH FOOT VIBRATOR MASSAGERWorks great US $9.29 13h 47m
Osim iSqueez calves ankles and feet massager used great shape Osim iSqueez calves ankles and feet massager used great shape US $99.00 14h 52m
NWT CROCS MALINDI SHOES COTTON CANDY W9 BALLERINA NWT CROCS MALINDI SHOES COTTON CANDY W9 BALLERINA US $5.00 15h 33m
NEW Waterpik POWER SPRAY 14 Setting Massage Shower Head NEW Waterpik POWER SPRAY 14 Setting Massage Shower Head US $5.50 15h 33m
OSTER IMPERIAL PROFESSIONAL SWEDISH HAND MASSAGER USA EXCELLENT CONDITION OSTER IMPERIAL PROFESSIONAL SWEDISH HAND MASSAGER USA EXCELLENT CONDITION US $20.00 15h 54m
Foot Massager Wooden Foot Roller Foot Massager Wooden Foot Roller US $4.00 16h 3m
WOODSTONE AT MASSANUTTEN RESORT VIRGINIA TIMESHARE FREE CLOSING AND TRANSFER WOODSTONE AT MASSANUTTEN RESORT VIRGINIA TIMESHARE FREE CLOSING AND TRANSFER US $1.25 17h 9m
Wmns OKABASHI Naples Eco Friendly Sandals Shoes Sz S 55 65 NWOB Wmns OKABASHI Naples Eco Friendly Sandals Shoes Sz S 55 65 NWOB US $3.99 17h 13m
Brookstone uSqueez Pro Calf Ankle and Foot Massager by OSIM Brookstone uSqueez Pro Calf Ankle and Foot Massager by OSIM US $175.00 17h 25m
LAS VEGAS NV Club De Soleil 2 Bedroom Lockoff 5 STAR Timeshare Vacation Rental LAS VEGAS NV Club De Soleil 2 Bedroom Lockoff 5 STAR Timeshare Vacation Rental US $113.50 17h 33m
WHIRLPOOL STEAM SHOWER SAUNA BATH SHOWERS HOT TUBS SPA BRAND NEW 2012 MODEL WHIRLPOOL STEAM SHOWER SAUNA BATH SHOWERS HOT TUBS SPA BRAND NEW 2012 MODEL US $1,025.00 17h 33m
Beauty lot Lancome Ren Hugo Boss Elemis Nexxus Burts Bees Boucheron Re 9 Beauty lot Lancome Ren Hugo Boss Elemis Nexxus Burts Bees Boucheron Re 9 US $30.99 17h 44m
4 1 Electric Facial Body Brush Spa Cleaning Peeling Skin Machine Exfoliator a 4 1 Electric Facial Body Brush Spa Cleaning Peeling Skin Machine Exfoliator a US $9.99 17h 47m
NEW Privo by Clarks Womens Polar Snow Black Leather 38247 Shoes size mm 95 M NEW Privo by Clarks Womens Polar Snow Black Leather 38247 Shoes size mm 95 M US $11.99 18h 37m
SHARPER IMAGE foot massager SHARPER IMAGE foot massager US $15.50 18h 51m
4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool 4PC green jade massage head neck face foot roller tool US $.50 19h 22m
HITACHIs Sister Adam Eve Wand Massager Vibrator HOT SELLER Ship From USA HITACHIs Sister Adam Eve Wand Massager Vibrator HOT SELLER Ship From USA US $15.00 19h 55m
Red Fleece 6 in 1 Travel Blanket with Pillow Tote Bag Airplane Bus Car Train Red Fleece 6 in 1 Travel Blanket with Pillow Tote Bag Airplane Bus Car Train US $.99 1d 4h 4m
Cantos acupuncture Shiatsu mat pallet circulation jyoging foot massage CT 720RP Cantos acupuncture Shiatsu mat pallet circulation jyoging foot massage CT 720RP US $19.50 1d 4h 35m
Women Crocs Malindi Oyster Off White Ballerina Flat Slingback Slip On Shoes 10 Women Crocs Malindi Oyster Off White Ballerina Flat Slingback Slip On Shoes 10 US $19.99 1d 5h 31m
HITACHI MAGIC WAND MASSAGER VIBRATOR HOT SELLER TOY GIFT B DAYSHIP FROM USA HITACHI MAGIC WAND MASSAGER VIBRATOR HOT SELLER TOY GIFT B DAYSHIP FROM USA US $15.50 1d 5h 34m
Driveway Patrol Security Alarm Wireless Motion Sensor Driveway Patrol Security Alarm Wireless Motion Sensor US $16.53 1d 7h 32m
Tappans Handbook of Healing Massage Techniques by Patricia J Benjamin PhD Tappans Handbook of Healing Massage Techniques by Patricia J Benjamin PhD US $15.00 1d 7h 33m
Avon Foot Works Intensive Callus Cream 34 fl oz Avon Foot Works Intensive Callus Cream 34 fl oz US $1.54 1d 8h 20m
NEW PACKAGE KIDS SZ 12 DAWGS RUBBER SHOES CLOGS CROCS WATER SHOES POOL RARE NEW PACKAGE KIDS SZ 12 DAWGS RUBBER SHOES CLOGS CROCS WATER SHOES POOL RARE US $9.99 1d 8h 49m
Marriotts Canyon Villas at Desert Ridge Annual Gold Timeshare Phoenix Arizona Marriotts Canyon Villas at Desert Ridge Annual Gold Timeshare Phoenix Arizona US $600.00 1d 9h 4m
CONAIR FB30 TRUE MASSAGING FOOT BATH WITH BUBBLES AND HEAT NEW OPEN BOX CONAIR FB30 TRUE MASSAGING FOOT BATH WITH BUBBLES AND HEAT NEW OPEN BOX US $9.99 1d 9h 21m
Swiss MBT Physiological Footwear Kisumu Red Brown Sport Sandal US 7 EU 37 $180 Swiss MBT Physiological Footwear Kisumu Red Brown Sport Sandal US 7 EU 37 $180 US $26.99 1d 11h 30m
New King Kong Twin Turbo Reflexology Foot and Calf Massager New King Kong Twin Turbo Reflexology Foot and Calf Massager US $110.00 1d 11h 53m
Panasonic EP1285KL Massage Chair Leg Ottoman EP1285 Lounger Black Panasonic EP1285KL Massage Chair Leg Ottoman EP1285 Lounger Black US $1,099.00 1d 13h 8m
Womens Okabashi black sandal size s shoes 55 65 USA eco green product Womens Okabashi black sandal size s shoes 55 65 USA eco green product US $1.99 18h 52m
UNDER ARMOUR 4D FOAM ECLIPSE SLIDE FLIP FLOP SANDAL THONG MENS SIZE 9 NEW UNDER ARMOUR 4D FOAM ECLIPSE SLIDE FLIP FLOP SANDAL THONG MENS SIZE 9 NEW US $21.95 1d 15h 41m
16 Tennis Balls  Penn 1 4 Balls ONLY  Gently Used GREAT CONDITION 16 Tennis Balls Penn 1 4 Balls ONLY Gently Used GREAT CONDITION US $9.99 1d 16h 12m
UNDER ARMOUR 4D FOAM ECLIPSE SLIDE FLIP FLOP SANDAL THONG MENS SIZE 11 NEW UNDER ARMOUR 4D FOAM ECLIPSE SLIDE FLIP FLOP SANDAL THONG MENS SIZE 11 NEW US $16.99 1d 16h 33m
WHIRLPOOL STEAM SHOWER SAUNA BATH SPA HOT TUBS SHOWERS BRAND NEW 2012 MODEL WHIRLPOOL STEAM SHOWER SAUNA BATH SPA HOT TUBS SHOWERS BRAND NEW 2012 MODEL US $1,025.00 1d 17h 33m
STEAM SHOWER ENCLOSURE SAUNA MASSAGE WHIRLPOOL HOT TUB BATH SHOWERS SPA STEAM SHOWER ENCLOSURE SAUNA MASSAGE WHIRLPOOL HOT TUB BATH SHOWERS SPA US $1,825.00 1d 17h 33m
BROOKSTONE THERA SPA OSCILLATING HEATED SHIATSU FOOT MASSAGER BROOKSTONE THERA SPA OSCILLATING HEATED SHIATSU FOOT MASSAGER US $79.00 1d 18h 24m
Electric Full Body Shiatsu Massage Chair Recliner w Heat Stretched Foot Rest 06 Electric Full Body Shiatsu Massage Chair Recliner w Heat Stretched Foot Rest 06 US $899.00 1d 18h 38m
Conair Body Benefits Deluxe Thermal Spa Conair Body Benefits Deluxe Thermal Spa US $1.00 7h 19m
TV DVD STEREO 90 JET NEW 6 PERSON HOT TUBS SPAS LOUNGER HOT TUB SPA TV DVD STEREO 90 JET NEW 6 PERSON HOT TUBS SPAS LOUNGER HOT TUB SPA US $4,799.00 8h 37m
NEW 6 PERSON 65 JET LARGE DEEP SPA HOT TUBS SPA TUB NEW 6 PERSON 65 JET LARGE DEEP SPA HOT TUBS SPA TUB US $3,899.00 9h 16m
Nikken Magsteps magnetic insoles designed to gently massage feet as you walk Nikken Magsteps magnetic insoles designed to gently massage feet as you walk US $25.00 2d 5h 6m
Dr Scholls For Her High Heel Insoles $32 in Coupons Dr Scholls For Her High Heel Insoles $32 in Coupons US $1.30 2d 5h 59m
CROCS womens RED PRIMA Ballet Flat Size 7 CROCS womens RED PRIMA Ballet Flat Size 7 US $13.00 2d 6h 54m
Premier Dead Sea Luxury Collection Foot Cream Premier Dead Sea Luxury Collection Foot Cream US $5.99 2d 7h 30m
Skin So Soft 24oz Original Bath Oil Skin So Soft 24oz Original Bath Oil US $5.50 2d 8h 42m
New CROCS Specialist Clog Slide On Work Shoe Mens Sz 6 Womens Sz 8 Black New CROCS Specialist Clog Slide On Work Shoe Mens Sz 6 Womens Sz 8 Black US $29.99 2d 10h 54m

Share and Enjoy:
  • Print
  • Digg
  • Sphinn
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Mixx
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Blogplay
Comments (0) Trackbacks (0)

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.

Trackbacks are disabled.